Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Father Redmond Track Classic
May 7th 2019 Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
10 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 Apr 21st
Results
Video
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
131
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
128
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
3
2011
1
74
3
2010
1
1
Media for 2012
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - Father Redmond Track Classic
Apr 21st 2012, 6:33pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
St Francis Xavier Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Bishop Marrocco-thomas Merton Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St. Clement's School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Crestwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
Neil McNeil High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Holy Trinity Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Humberside Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Mary Ward Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Crescent School - Willowdale
R.S. McLaughlin Collegiate & V I Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Leaside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Chinguacousy Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Father John Redmond Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Sir John A MacDonald CI Track & Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
Monsignor Paul Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
St Patrick Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Uxbridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Uxbridge, Ontario
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Dr Norman Bethune CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Individual
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
North Toronto Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Richview Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
George Vanier Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
MacLachlan College
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Northern Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Martingrove Collegiate Instutute Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Ecole Mgr-de-charbonnel Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
St George International Clg Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
St Joseph Morrow Sec Park Track & Field and Cross Country - Willowdale, Ontario
J Clarke Richardson Collegiate Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
Havergal College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Pope John Paul II CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
North Albion Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Pine Ridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Marshall McLuhan Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Jean Vanier Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
James Cardinal McGuigan CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Eastview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Dante Alighiere Academy School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Trinity College - Port Hope
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Notre Dame Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Peters Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Chaminade College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St. Thomas of Villanova - King City Track and Field and Cross Country - King City, Ontario
Malvern Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Invited groups
2012
Father Redmond Track Classic
2012 Results - Father Redmond Track Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Apr 21st 2012, 6:33pm
Father Redmond Track Classic
- Apr 21, 2012
Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albert Campbell
All Saints - Whitby
Anderson Collegiate
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Chaminade College
Chinguacousy
Crescent
Crestwood
Dante Alighieri
Dr Norman Bethune
Eastview
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Georges Vanier - North York
Havergal
Hillfield Strathallan
Holy Trinity - Oakville
Humberside
Individual / Unattached - OFSAA - CANADA
J Clarke Richardson
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jean Vanier Cath - Scarborough
Leaside
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
MacLachlan College
Malvern
Marshall McLuhan
Martingrove
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monsignor Charbonnel
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Neil McNeil
North Albion
North Toronto
Northern - Toronto
Notre Dame - Ajax
Notre Dame - Toronto
Pine Ridge
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Richview CI
Royal St. George's
RS McLaughlin
Sir John A MacDonald - Agincourt
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
St Clement's - Toronto
St Francis Xavier - Mississauga
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Patrick - Toronto
St Peter's - Barrie
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
Trinity College
Uxbridge
|
100m
|
200m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Long Jump
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
11.56
nwi
1
2
Harding, Shavon
Martingrove
11.60
nwi
1
3
Jones, Logan
Pine Ridge
11.73
nwi
1
4
Nieuwhof, Sam
Eastview
11.76
nwi
2
5
Boachie, Nana
Father Henry Car
11.93
nwi
1
6
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
11.97
nwi
7
7
Esteireiro, Mark
Michael Power-St
12.06
nwi
3
8
Ahong, Dan
All Saints - Whi
12.07
nwi
2
9
Kattan, Jason
Crescent
12.11
nwi
1
10
Pereira, Darren
St Francis Xavie
12.24
nwi
3
11
Espirito Santo, Jo
St Thomas of Vil
12.27
nwi
2
11
Tacay-Nichols, Nat
Pope John Paul I
12.27
nwi
3
13
Radovanovic, Zach
Father John Redm
12.40
nwi
3
14
Euraj, Keith
Pine Ridge
12.41
nwi
1
14
Adjei, Jerome
James Cardinal M
12.41
nwi
6
14
Younas, Saad
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.41
nwi
5
17
Skelliter, Kyle
St Peter's - Bar
12.45
nwi
5
17
Thanabalasingham,,
St Francis Xavie
12.45
nwi
2
19
Atta, Randy
James Cardinal M
12.46
nwi
6
19
Fadhil, Rovah
Dr Norman Bethun
12.46
nwi
2
21
Bawuah, Elijah
James Cardinal M
12.53
nwi
7
21
Cao, Thomas
Dr Norman Bethun
12.53
nwi
5
23
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
12.56
nwi
4
24
Chan, Matthew
Dr Norman Bethun
12.57
nwi
6
25
Lin, Yiming
Dr Norman Bethun
12.73
nwi
4
26
Markov, Tristan
Eastview
12.75
nwi
1
27
Akbari, Fawad
North Albion
12.90
nwi
3
28
McLaughlin, Scott
Eastview
12.93
nwi
2
28
Jiang, Alan
Dr Norman Bethun
12.93
nwi
3
30
Colcleugh, Sean
Trinity College
12.96
nwi
2
31
Gragasin, Andrew
Sir John A MacDo
12.97
nwi
6
32
Agibola, Steven
James Cardinal M
12.99
nwi
7
33
Griffith, Rashayne
James Cardinal M
13.02
nwi
7
34
Gallivan, Liam
Monsignor Paul D
13.31
nwi
4
35
Mai, Andy
Sir John A MacDo
13.44
nwi
3
36
Laplume, John
St Peter's - Bar
13.46
nwi
4
37
Joshi, Abhi
Chinguacousy
13.79
nwi
4
38
Gould, Robert
St Thomas of Vil
13.80
nwi
2
38
Pancharajah, Vinos
Sir John A MacDo
13.80
nwi
6
40
Correia, Emanuel
Bishop Marrocco-
13.82
nwi
5
41
Fung, Victor
Albert Campbell
13.84
nwi
6
42
Patel, Shivam
Chinguacousy
14.16
nwi
4
43
Tang, Nelson
Dr Norman Bethun
14.21
nwi
5
44
Aujla, Harvinder
Chinguacousy
14.23
nwi
5
45
Bradley, Michael
Trinity College
14.32
nwi
4
46
Sharmaq, Amit
Chinguacousy
14.35
nwi
3
47
Debiden, Randy
Sir John A MacDo
14.65
nwi
4
48
Prabhakar, Sandeep
Chinguacousy
14.72
nwi
5
49
Craery, Anthony
Sir John A MacDo
15.32
nwi
5
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
11.58
nwi
4
2
Charles-McCoy, Tar
Blessed Mother T
11.93
nwi
3
3
Elliott, Chad
Birchmount Park
11.99
nwi
1
4
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
12.29
nwi
1
5
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
12.37
nwi
1
6
Riley, Tyson
All Saints - Whi
12.38
nwi
5
7
Ugwuala, Malik
Michael Power-St
12.44
nwi
1
8
Redhead, Jamar
St Thomas of Vil
12.48
nwi
2
9
White, Justyn
Monsignor Paul D
12.49
nwi
4
9
Gostkowski, Matt
St Peter's - Bar
12.49
nwi
5
11
Martinez, Erick
Marshall McLuhan
12.58
nwi
3
12
Ajibola, Paul
James Cardinal M
12.66
nwi
3
13
Pullen, Will
Eastview
12.70
nwi
1
14
Hutchinson, Mark
Eastview
12.74
nwi
2
15
Almeida, David
Dante Alighieri
12.75
nwi
7
16
Kporodu, Shemar
All Saints - Whi
12.79
nwi
6
17
Ramlogan, Philip
Marshall McLuhan
12.81
nwi
5
18
Gordon, Levondre
St Francis Xavie
12.82
nwi
2
19
Viera, Anthony
Dante Alighieri
12.85
nwi
7
19
Bonzie, Randolf
Father Henry Car
12.85
nwi
1
21
Lising, Renzo
Mary Ward
12.88
nwi
3
22
Cano, David
St Peter's - Bar
12.97
nwi
5
23
Perrera, Dwayne
Notre Dame - Aja
13.02
nwi
1
24
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
13.03
nwi
4
25
Fronczak, Adrian
Michael Power-St
13.06
nwi
2
26
Athlete, Unknown
Neil McNeil
13.15
nwi
4
27
Gordon, Dillon
Dante Alighieri
13.22
nwi
7
27
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
13.22
nwi
4
29
Watson, Ethan
Bishop Allen Aca
13.23
nwi
6
30
Neito, Christian
Neil McNeil
13.28
nwi
5
31
Gayle, Karl-Andre
Albert Campbell
13.29
nwi
6
32
Ingram, Owen
Eastview
13.32
nwi
4
33
Barnett, Xavier
James Cardinal M
13.41
nwi
2
34
Griffith, Shemar
RS McLaughlin
13.44
nwi
2
35
Lewis, Jerry
Dante Alighieri
13.46
nwi
7
36
Lalwah, Nicholas
Lester B Pearson
13.47
nwi
3
37
Mandaku, Bernie
Birchmount Park
13.57
nwi
3
38
Reid, Jereal
Birchmount Park
13.58
nwi
6
39
Page, Daniel
James Cardinal M
13.60
nwi
3
40
Bowen, Zach
Eastview
13.63
nwi
7
41
Sun, Tristant
Monsignor Charbo
13.67
nwi
5
41
DiCarmine, David
Chaminade Colleg
13.67
nwi
5
43
Henry, Denziel
Chaminade Colleg
13.88
nwi
6
43
Fang, Carl
Dr Norman Bethun
13.88
nwi
4
45
Lai, Marco
Dr Norman Bethun
13.89
nwi
2
46
Gomes, Conroy
Neil McNeil
14.15
nwi
7
47
Powel, Greyson
Dr Norman Bethun
14.62
nwi
6
48
Merifield, Joshua
Trinity College
14.76
nwi
2
49
Peart, Keanu
Marshall McLuhan
14.79
nwi
4
50
Shi, Jason
Dr Norman Bethun
14.89
nwi
3
51
Bonnick, Tristan
All Saints - Whi
15.81
nwi
6
52
Li, Donald
Dr Norman Bethun
17.03
nwi
5
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steven, Ajayi
St Patrick - Tor
10.67
nwi
1
2
Christie, David
Birchmount Park
11.04
nwi
2
3
Fuschini, Johnatho
St Thomas of Vil
11.40
nwi
3
4
Brown, Jared
Eastview
11.45
nwi
1
5
Bottero, Philip
Michael Power-St
11.54
nwi
1
6
Fang, Billy
Sir John A MacDo
11.57
nwi
2
7
Allotey, Dillando
Monsignor Paul D
11.62
nwi
8
8
Ekeng, Fiyin
Trinity College
11.65
nwi
6
9
McLeish, Tevin
James Cardinal M
11.67
nwi
8
10
Williams, Jesse
Jean Vanier Cath
11.71
nwi
3
11
McGarvey, Julian
Michael Power-St
11.73
nwi
1
12
De Biase, Jake
St Thomas of Vil
11.75
nwi
6
13
Beaudon, Marcel
Eastview
11.77
nwi
3
13
Cobbold, Evander
Mary Ward
11.77
nwi
1
15
Swift, Austen
Bishop Allen Aca
11.79
nwi
8
15
Semeniuk, Marshall
All Saints - Whi
11.79
nwi
2
17
Edwards, Keshorn
James Cardinal M
11.81
nwi
5
18
Remarais, Guiburt
Monsignor Charbo
11.84
nwi
4
19
Chesson, Wyatt
Eastview
11.99
nwi
5
19
Stypulkowski, Matt
St Peter's - Bar
11.99
nwi
3
21
Kordich, Justice
Eastview
12.01
nwi
5
22
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
12.02
nwi
7
23
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
12.03
nwi
5
24
Champagne, Aaron
Monsignor Paul D
12.04
nwi
5
25
South, Jason
St Peter's - Bar
12.05
nwi
2
26
Giannace, Giancarl
St Thomas of Vil
12.10
nwi
7
27
Christodoulou, Wwi
Crescent
12.14
nwi
3
28
Opoku, Kwame
James Cardinal M
12.15
nwi
7
28
Toneguzzo, Adam
St Thomas of Vil
12.15
nwi
4
30
McFarlane, Matt
Eastview
12.29
nwi
5
30
Lemard, Coi
Sir John A MacDo
12.29
nwi
3
32
Lai, Julian
St Francis Xavie
12.31
nwi
6
33
Rai, Yesh
St Francis Xavie
12.32
nwi
4
34
Furfari, Rocky
St Thomas of Vil
12.34
nwi
7
35
Beckford, Tirane
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.35
nwi
1
36
Joseph, Darrel
North Albion
12.48
nwi
3
37
Olagbaiye, Victor
St Thomas of Vil
12.49
nwi
9
38
Seeley, Matt
St Peter's - Bar
12.51
nwi
5
39
Pathan, Uwes
Lester B Pearson
12.59
nwi
2
40
Johnston, Joseph
Neil McNeil
12.67
nwi
6
41
Tamayo, Anthony
Mary Ward
12.68
nwi
2
42
Baker, Adam
Northern - Toron
12.69
nwi
7
43
Luong, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
12.76
nwi
8
44
Marx, Lucas
Trinity College
12.82
nwi
4
45
Boateng, Ernest
Father Henry Car
12.84
nwi
3
46
Cho, Johnny
Sir John A MacDo
12.88
nwi
2
47
Martin, Nick
Eastview
12.90
nwi
4
48
Delisca, Latson
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.94
nwi
1
49
Blackwood, Adrian
James Cardinal M
12.96
nwi
8
49
McDowell, Taylor
Eastview
12.96
nwi
4
51
Barrage, Keanu
Trinity College
12.99
nwi
2
52
Tan, Raphael
Pope John Paul I
13.09
nwi
7
53
Schieman, Hans
Eastview
13.21
nwi
6
54
Pfuetzner, Jeremy
Neil McNeil
13.26
nwi
7
55
Brown, Jaiden
Pine Ridge
13.27
nwi
1
55
Sivomohan, Harresh
St Francis Xavie
13.27
nwi
4
57
Estacio, Benedict
Neil McNeil
13.49
nwi
6
58
Melro, Kristoffer
Dante Alighieri
13.71
nwi
9
59
Pagnotta, Michael
Dante Alighieri
13.98
nwi
9
60
Abuloc, Regor
St Francis Xavie
14.02
nwi
4
61
Kim, Daniel
Trinity College
14.04
nwi
5
62
Valdez, Mitchell
Neil McNeil
14.18
nwi
6
63
Ramos, Luis
Bishop Marrocco-
14.94
nwi
8
64
Bonzo, Benedict
Neil McNeil
14.99
nwi
6
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
12.51
nwi
1
2
Alexander, Shanie
Mary Ward
12.57
nwi
1
3
Thevenin, Tia
Pine Ridge
13.14
nwi
1
4
Shepherd, Nickolen
Birchmount Park
13.61
nwi
1
5
Willy, Tevone
Blessed Mother T
13.68
nwi
5
6
Grant, Riann
Birchmount Park
13.74
nwi
1
7
Thasarathan, Sharm
Lester B Pearson
13.77
nwi
2
8
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
13.87
nwi
5
9
Hawthorne, Kaliesh
Blessed Mother T
13.91
nwi
3
10
Christensen, Reeve
Eastview
14.03
nwi
5
11
Charles, Lindsey
Lester B Pearson
14.07
nwi
6
12
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
14.11
nwi
4
13
Cusinato, Caroline
St Clement's - T
14.14
nwi
6
14
Boland, DeJoure
James Cardinal M
14.16
nwi
6
15
Holligan, Deandra
Birchmount Park
14.19
nwi
2
16
Wyatt, Sarah
Eastview
14.35
nwi
3
17
Douse, Destiny
Birchmount Park
14.38
nwi
5
18
So, Kristen
Sir John A MacDo
14.43
nwi
3
19
Ng, Jessie
Havergal
14.49
nwi
4
20
James, Jade
Monsignor Paul D
14.53
nwi
3
21
Owusu-Agyapong, Ge
James Cardinal M
14.56
nwi
7
22
Essendi, Joyce
Dr Norman Bethun
14.59
nwi
3
23
Weerasekera, Dilan
Dr Norman Bethun
14.68
nwi
2
24
Syriopolous, Marie
Havergal
14.78
nwi
4
25
Yu, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
14.80
nwi
2
26
Amankwa, Pricillia
Dante Alighieri
14.85
nwi
4
27
Park, Jane
Havergal
14.89
nwi
5
28
Karatzis, Christy
Eastview
14.96
nwi
2
29
Lac, Wiane
Dr Norman Bethun
14.98
nwi
1
30
Lewis, Devina
Dr Norman Bethun
15.02
nwi
7
30
Marcelo, Jackie
St Joseph's Morr
15.02
nwi
6
32
Boateng, Victoria
Father Henry Car
15.10
nwi
8
33
Timmins, Taylor
St Peter's - Bar
15.13
nwi
2
34
Carson, Mattea
Eastview
15.16
nwi
5
35
Crimi, Nicole
St Thomas of Vil
15.25
nwi
2
36
Ho, Priscilla
Mary Ward
15.32
nwi
7
37
Poon, Jasmine
Sir John A MacDo
15.33
nwi
4
38
Ashby, Ashley
St Joseph's Morr
15.54
nwi
7
39
Hamblet, Oressa
Dante Alighieri
15.59
nwi
4
40
Syriolopoulos, Tes
Havergal
15.63
nwi
5
41
Abbott, Vale
Eastview
15.66
nwi
6
41
Dacal, Barbara
Bishop Allen Aca
15.66
nwi
1
43
Stein, Maddie
Havergal
15.93
nwi
8
43
Lam, Felice
Sir John A MacDo
15.93
nwi
2
45
Rasanayagum, Juchi
St Joseph's Morr
16.03
nwi
8
46
Yu, Anna
Sir John A MacDo
16.06
nwi
3
47
Mastroianni, Victo
Havergal
16.07
nwi
6
48
Laws, Mira
North Toronto
16.11
nwi
6
49
Mercer, Victoria
St Clement's - T
16.13
nwi
6
50
Fernandes, Steph
St Peter's - Bar
16.15
nwi
3
51
Hall, Cheyenne
Eastview
16.51
nwi
4
52
Hadjigeorgion, Lia
North Toronto
16.52
nwi
7
53
Azzapardi, Lauren
Havergal
16.87
nwi
8
54
Skodis, Stephanie
Father John Redm
17.49
nwi
4
55
Marquez, Juvelyn
Bishop Marrocco-
17.50
nwi
3
56
Serio, Stephanie
St Joseph's Morr
17.84
nwi
5
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Jamilah
Birchmount Park
12.92
nwi
1
2
Denault, Lauren
Cardinal Newman
12.94
nwi
4
3
Williams, Kenisha
Notre Dame - Aja
13.03
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Champagn
Pine Ridge
13.26
nwi
1
5
McLeod, chanelle
Father John Redm
13.27
nwi
3
6
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
13.45
nwi
1
7
Lee, Alex
St Clement's - T
13.59
nwi
9
8
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
13.75
nwi
1
9
Weathers, Angellee
Father John Redm
13.78
nwi
1
10
Ola-Adigun, Damiol
Father Henry Car
13.81
nwi
10
11
Sabado, Tiffany
Notre Dame - Tor
13.92
nwi
3
12
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
13.96
nwi
8
13
Jones, Trystyn
Eastview
13.98
nwi
4
13
Bennett, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
13.98
nwi
8
15
Duke, Nadia
North Albion
14.00
nwi
6
16
Wright, Walker
Lester B Pearson
14.02
nwi
2
17
Hanribal, Larissa
Pine Ridge
14.09
nwi
10
18
Cartwright, Daniel
Michael Power-St
14.16
nwi
5
19
Villagracia, Gisse
Mary Ward
14.23
nwi
8
20
Ford, Taylor
All Saints - Whi
14.28
nwi
5
20
Tordimah, Jasmine
St Peter's - Bar
14.28
nwi
2
22
Hilborn, Jennifer
Anderson Collegi
14.33
nwi
2
23
Frimpon-Manso, Chr
James Cardinal M
14.37
nwi
9
23
Graham, Katie
Eastview
14.37
nwi
3
25
Eng-Bailey, Alex
Pine Ridge
14.45
nwi
9
26
Mahinay, Mia Grace
Pope John Paul I
14.47
nwi
7
27
Orret, Narissa
Pope John Paul I
14.50
nwi
6
28
Bonosa, Donna
Mary Ward
14.52
nwi
7
29
Silverbeg, Orli
Havergal
14.59
nwi
4
30
Barfi, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
14.63
nwi
8
30
Dormiguez, Ashley
St Peter's - Bar
14.63
nwi
3
32
Parke, Ali
Trinity College
14.73
nwi
5
33
Bayona, Amanda
Cardinal Newman
14.75
nwi
8
34
Brown, Tishauni
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.77
nwi
10
35
Moe, Chrystine
J Clarke Richard
14.83
nwi
7
36
Ito, Kylie
Trinity College
14.86
nwi
4
37
Brooks, Lashawna
James Cardinal M
14.89
nwi
10
38
Broderick, Kaileig
Cardinal Newman
14.93
nwi
4
39
Athlete, Unknown
Neil McNeil
14.94
nwi
7
40
Tsetos, Olivia
Sir John A MacDo
14.96
nwi
4
41
Pabon, Mariae
St Joseph's Morr
15.00
nwi
4
41
Sadocnick, Raquel
Pope John Paul I
15.00
nwi
9
43
Yu, Jaisy
Dr Norman Bethun
15.06
nwi
8
44
Wise, Rachel
Eastview
15.17
nwi
5
45
Boakye-Yiadom, Amm
James Cardinal M
15.18
nwi
9
46
Acquah, Jessica
Father Henry Car
15.21
nwi
10
47
Evstatiev, Nicole
Michael Power-St
15.27
nwi
6
48
Szabo, Anika
St Joseph's Morr
15.34
nwi
7
49
Longsworth, Mikayl
Pine Ridge
15.41
nwi
6
50
Tomas, Nicole
Dante Alighieri
15.44
nwi
2
51
Agyemang, Esther
Father Henry Car
15.47
nwi
8
52
Macapagal, Lhaica
St Joseph's Morr
15.62
nwi
5
53
Lee, Jade
Dr Norman Bethun
15.66
nwi
5
54
Ndu, Chineye
Father Henry Car
15.70
nwi
10
55
Alayan, Roxanne
Cardinal Newman
15.73
nwi
3
56
D'Souza, Ava
St Joseph's Morr
15.81
nwi
6
57
Woo, Jennifer
Dr Norman Bethun
15.85
nwi
6
58
Kapetaneas, Theoni
Sir John A MacDo
15.87
nwi
4
59
Eng, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
15.89
nwi
6
60
Cabral, Nicole
Dante Alighieri
15.91
nwi
2
61
Roxas-Ticzou, Clar
St Francis Xavie
15.96
nwi
2
62
Scott, Tiyana
Pine Ridge
15.97
nwi
9
63
Walsh, Elizabeth
Sir John A MacDo
15.99
nwi
9
64
Shanthakumar, Shar
Mary Ward
16.05
nwi
9
65
Langton, Emily
Anderson Collegi
16.25
nwi
3
66
Shapiro, Nicole
St Joseph's Morr
16.39
nwi
2
67
Cao, Amy
Dr Norman Bethun
16.67
nwi
7
68
Sing, Sonya
St Joseph's Morr
16.70
nwi
6
69
Pang, Yiling
Dr Norman Bethun
16.83
nwi
8
70
Stephen, Shawnde
North Albion
16.88
nwi
7
71
Melo, Kayla
St Francis Xavie
17.09
nwi
3
72
Gardner, Danielle
Dante Alighieri
17.14
nwi
5
72
Morphy, Sarah
Sir John A MacDo
17.14
nwi
5
74
Townsend, Olivia
Havergal
17.20
nwi
2
75
Anwar, Nadya
Sir John A MacDo
17.45
nwi
7
76
Thoms, Alicia
Havergal
18.18
nwi
3
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Forbes, Tyra
Pine Ridge
13.04
nwi
1
2
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
13.08
nwi
2
3
Kelsall, Jenna
Eastview
13.31
nwi
1
4
Williams, Chante
Birchmount Park
13.38
nwi
1
5
King, Anne Marie
Pope John Paul I
13.43
nwi
3
6
Tishanna, Cameron
Jean Vanier Cath
13.44
nwi
3
7
Harrison, N'Neka
Birchmount Park
13.47
nwi
2
8
Sobolewski, Kristi
Anderson Collegi
13.58
nwi
1
9
Sealy, Patricia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.69
nwi
1
10
Thomas, Lauren
Havergal
13.73
nwi
2
11
Moncrieffe, Tashan
J Clarke Richard
13.84
nwi
2
12
Esson-Phillips, Ca
Father Henry Car
13.85
nwi
1
13
Gould, Kathleen
St Thomas of Vil
13.94
nwi
3
14
Church, Chloe
St Clement's - T
14.08
nwi
3
15
Notten, Lydia
Bishop Allen Aca
14.09
nwi
2
16
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
14.26
nwi
1
17
Woodward, Caroline
Trinity College
14.27
nwi
2
18
Tsui, Judy
St Thomas of Vil
14.44
nwi
4
19
Tushingham, Alexan
Anderson Collegi
14.62
nwi
2
20
Butler, Alicia
Pine Ridge
14.76
nwi
2
21
Pang, Crystal
Dr Norman Bethun
14.95
nwi
5
22
Leberatore, Alexan
St Thomas of Vil
15.22
nwi
5
23
Konn, Alex
Trinity College
15.41
nwi
4
24
Brown, Quinn
St Clement's - T
15.42
nwi
5
25
Picov, Carly
Trinity College
15.48
nwi
4
26
Coffin, Tamara
Trinity College
15.49
nwi
4
27
Wong, Agnes
St Francis Xavie
15.51
nwi
5
28
Fraser, Briana
Trinity College
15.71
nwi
4
29
Davidson, Alexandr
St Francis Xavie
15.84
nwi
3
30
Di Pitetro, France
Trinity College
16.25
nwi
4
31
Lui, Silvana
Dr Norman Bethun
16.70
nwi
3
32
Lewis, Tianne
J Clarke Richard
16.96
nwi
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
121555 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
994 shares:
Father Redmond Track Classic
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Father Redmond Track Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
131
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
128
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
3
2011
1
74
3
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#father-redmond
#track
#classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!